Nk.Pl - Info

nk receives about 148,658 unique visitors and 337,455 (2.27 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,189.27/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,298,339.75. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nk.pl is ranked number 5,057 in the world and 0.0323% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 7. Site is hosted in Poland and links to network IP address 195.93.178.5.

About - Nk.Pl

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$4,298,339.75
Daily Revenue:
$1,189.27
Monthly Revenue:
$35,678.10
Yearly Revenue:
$434,083.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
148,658
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,459,740
Daily Pageviews:
337,455 (2.27 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,057 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0323% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
6,442
Average Load Time:
(1939 ms) 33 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 73.5%73.4%108
Germany 11.5%12.1%1715
United Kingdom 3.6%3.5%4585
South Africa 2.5%1.1%2511
Ireland 1.7%1.5%1077
Italy 1.0%0.7%12099
United States 1.0%1.3%68278
India 0.7%0.6%65028
France 0.6%0.4%27114
Norway 0.6%0.6%4850

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nk.pl
99.91%99.02%2.24
developers.nk.pl
0.36%0.67%4
OTHER
0%0.31%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 7 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
5,270,000
Google Indexed Pages:
741,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
5,486,493
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
689,673
Bing Backlinks:
5,421,990
Bing Indexed Pages:
717,918

Domain Overview

SEMrush nk.pl
Domain:
  nk.pl
Rank:
  127668
Organic Keywords:
  32
Organic Traffic:
  8,918
Organic Cost:
  $949.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,139
Facebook shares:
  10,056
Facebook comments:
  4,319
FB comments box:
  2
Facebook clicks:
  4
Facebook total:
  15,514
Tweets:
  4,529
Google +:
  3,815
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  112
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  77

Site Categories (dmoz)

Społeczności internetowe/Serwisy społecznościowe

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
195.93.178.5
ASN:
AS49109 
ISP:
Nasza Klasa Sp. z o.o. 
Server Location:
Poland
 

Other sites hosted on 195.93.178.5

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Sat, 23 May 2015 12:51:50 GMT
Location: http://nk.pl/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 197
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Server: NK
Set-Cookie: nkd=1251|VWB36; path=/
HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Date: Sat, 23 May 2015 12:51:51 GMT
Set-Cookie: nk_session=bhSBwl2xBNZeI-nIFGHxsP3Ufqa; path=/; domain=.nk.pl; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: basic_auth=55***b26750b46c27d4ec7a16; expires=Sat, 30-May-2015 12:51:51 GMT; path=/; domain=.nk.pl
X-UA-Compatible: IE=edge
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Server: NK
Set-Cookie: nkd=1246|VWB36; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 195.93.178.6 1800
A 195.93.178.5 1800
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 1800
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 1800
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 1800
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 1800
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 1800
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 1800
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 1800
TXT 1800
SOA 3600
Mname ns2.nasza-klasa.pl
Rname adm.nasza-klasa.pl
Serial Number 2014110502
Refresh 3600
Retry 900
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.nasza-klasa.pl 1800
NS ns1.nasza-klasa.pl 1800
NS ns3.nasza-klasa.pl 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-11-13
Domain Age:
11 years 6 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: nk.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: ns1.nasza-klasa.pl. [195.93.178.240]
ns2.nasza-klasa.pl. [195.93.178.21]
ns3.nasza-klasa.pl. [91.206.173.232]
created: 2003.11.13 06:45:25
last modified: 2014.10.16 14:53:22
renewal date: 2015.11.12 13:00:00

option created: 2014.01.28 12:26:33
option expiration date: 2017.01.28 12:26:33

dnssec: Unsigned


REGISTRAR:
nazwa.pl S.A.(dawniej NetArt Spolka Akcyjna S.K.A.)
ul. Cystersow 20A
31-553 Krakow
Polska/Poland
+48.801 33 22 33
+48.12 297 88 10
+48.12 297 88 08
email
www.nazwa.pl

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nk.pl widget
Last update was 99 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.