Nk.Pl - Info

nk receives about 167,068 unique visitors and 390,940 (2.34 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,336.55/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,546,840.15. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nk.pl is ranked number 4,509 in the world and 0.0363% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 7. Site is hosted in Poland and links to network IP address 195.93.178.5.

About - Nk.Pl

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$4,546,840.15
Daily Revenue:
$1,336.55
Monthly Revenue:
$40,096.50
Yearly Revenue:
$487,840.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
167,068
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,012,040
Daily Pageviews:
390,940 (2.34 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,509 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0363% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
6,440
Average Load Time:
(1918 ms) 31 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 76.4%76.7%80
Germany 10.8%11.2%1608
United Kingdom 3.3%3.5%4342
South Africa 1.8%0.8%3090
Bulgaria 1.0%1.5%933
Ireland 0.9%1.1%1728
United States 0.8%0.8%87097
Norway 0.7%0.7%3519
Italy 0.7%1.0%13486
Spain 0.6%0.6%16929

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nk.pl
99.71%98.89%2.25
developers.nk.pl
0.57%1.02%4
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 7 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
6,720,000
Google Indexed Pages:
718,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
6,548,055
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
756,356
Bing Backlinks:
6,332,266
Bing Indexed Pages:
677,765

Domain Overview

SEMrush nk.pl
Domain:
  nk.pl
Rank:
  127668
Organic Keywords:
  32
Organic Traffic:
  8,918
Organic Cost:
  $949.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,139
Facebook shares:
  10,056
Facebook comments:
  4,319
FB comments box:
  2
Facebook clicks:
  4
Facebook total:
  15,514
Tweets:
  4,517
Google +:
  3,799
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  112
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  77

Site Categories (dmoz)

Społeczności internetowe/Serwisy społecznościowe

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
195.93.178.5
ASN:
AS49109 
ISP:
Nasza Klasa Sp. z o.o. 
Server Location:
Poland
 

Other sites hosted on 195.93.178.5

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Tue, 21 Apr 2015 11:01:29 GMT
Location: http://nk.pl/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 197
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Server: NK
Set-Cookie: nkd=1252|VTYuD; path=/
HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Date: Tue, 21 Apr 2015 11:01:30 GMT
Set-Cookie: nk_session=%2CMc7IZbziG6T0X3hErX46WmqeVf; path=/; domain=.nk.pl; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: basic_auth=553f688a3a65c307b7f7003f; expires=Tue, 28-Apr-2015 11:01:30 GMT; path=/; domain=.nk.pl
X-UA-Compatible: IE=edge
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Server: NK
Set-Cookie: nkd=24117|VTYuD; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1800
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 1800
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 1800
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 1800
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 1800
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 1800
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 1800
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 1800
SOA 3600
Mname ns2.nasza-klasa.pl
Rname adm.nasza-klasa.pl
Serial Number 2014110502
Refresh 3600
Retry 900
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
A 195.93.178.6 1797
A 195.93.178.5 1797
NS ns3.nasza-klasa.pl 1800
NS ns2.nasza-klasa.pl 1800
NS ns1.nasza-klasa.pl 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-11-13
Domain Age:
11 years 5 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: nk.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: ns1.nasza-klasa.pl. [195.93.178.240]
ns2.nasza-klasa.pl. [195.93.178.21]
ns3.nasza-klasa.pl. [91.206.173.232]
created: 2003.11.13 06:45:25
last modified: 2014.10.16 14:53:22
renewal date: 2015.11.12 13:00:00

option created: 2014.01.28 12:26:33
option expiration date: 2017.01.28 12:26:33

dnssec: Unsigned


REGISTRAR:
nazwa.pl S.A.(dawniej NetArt Spolka Akcyjna S.K.A.)
ul. Cystersow 20A
31-553 Krakow
Polska/Poland
+48.801 33 22 33
+48.12 297 88 10
+48.12 297 88 08
email
www.nazwa.pl

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nk.pl widget
Last update was 31 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.