loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Nk.Pl - Website Report

nk.pl receives about 190,080 unique visitors and 450,490 (2.37 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,520.64/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,582,124.00. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nk.pl is ranked number 3,873 in the world and 0.0413% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 7. Site is hosted in Poland and links to network IP address 195.93.178.5.

About - Nk.Pl

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$5,582,124.00
Daily Revenue:
$1,520.64
Monthly Revenue:
$45,619.20
Yearly Revenue:
$555,033.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
190,080
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,702,400
Daily Pageviews:
450,490 (2.37 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,873 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0413% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
6,077
Average Load Time:
(2043 ms) 30 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 76.1%78.8%65
Germany 10.7%10.1%1449
United Kingdom 4.7%3.9%2706
South Africa 1.2%0.5%3927
Ireland 1.1%0.9%1392
United States 0.9%0.7%77561
India 0.6%0.4%62670
Spain 0.6%0.6%13363
Italy 0.6%0.4%16746

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nk.pl
99.92%99.19%2.45
developers.nk.pl
0.24%0.63%6
OTHER
0%0.18%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 7 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
13,700,000
Google Indexed Pages:
825,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
14,310,682
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
849,547
Bing Backlinks:
13,272,609
Bing Indexed Pages:
742,651

Domain Overview

Domain:
  nk.pl
Rank:
  121536
Organic Keywords:
  36
Organic Traffic:
  5,909
Organic Cost:
  $759.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,139
Facebook shares:
  10,056
Facebook comments:
  4,319
FB comments box:
  2
Facebook clicks:
  4
Facebook total:
  15,514
Tweets:
  4,454
Google +:
  3,708
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  112
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  77

Site Categories (dmoz)

Społeczności internetowe/Serwisy społecznościowe

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
195.93.178.5
ASN:
AS49109 
ISP:
Nasza Klasa Sp. z o.o. 
Server Location:
Poland
 

Other sites hosted on 195.93.178.5

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Wed, 18 Feb 2015 12:39:25 GMT
Location: http://nk.pl/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 197
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Server: NK
Set-Cookie: nkd=1247|VOSIA; path=/
HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Date: Wed, 18 Feb 2015 12:39:26 GMT
Set-Cookie: nk_session=h7ofpAssRASUF6FQNzo0bYrdbv6; path=/; domain=.nk.pl; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: basic_auth=54edc27e6235f71d6657a208; expires=Wed, 25-Feb-2015 12:39:26 GMT; path=/; domain=.nk.pl
X-UA-Compatible: IE=edge
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Server: NK
Set-Cookie: nkd=1239|VOSIA; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1800
SOA 3600
Mname ns2.nasza-klasa.pl
Rname adm.nasza-klasa.pl
Serial Number 2014110502
Refresh 3600
Retry 900
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 1800
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 1800
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 1800
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 1800
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 1800
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 1800
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 1800
A 195.93.178.5 1800
A 195.93.178.6 1800
NS ns3.nasza-klasa.pl 1800
NS ns1.nasza-klasa.pl 1800
NS ns2.nasza-klasa.pl 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-11-13
Domain Age:
11 years 3 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: nk.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: ns1.nasza-klasa.pl. [195.93.178.240]
ns2.nasza-klasa.pl. [195.93.178.21]
ns3.nasza-klasa.pl. [91.206.173.232]
created: 2003.11.13 06:45:25
last modified: 2014.10.16 14:53:22
renewal date: 2015.11.12 13:00:00

option created: 2014.01.28 12:26:33
option expiration date: 2017.01.28 12:26:33

dnssec: Unsigned


REGISTRAR:
nazwa.pl S.A.(dawniej NetArt Spolka Akcyjna S.K.A.)
ul. Cystersow 20A
31-553 Krakow
Polska/Poland
+48.801 33 22 33
+48.12 297 88 10
+48.12 297 88 08
email
www.nazwa.pl

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nk.pl widget
Last update was 15 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.